OUR CONTRIBUTORS

IN GRATEFUL APPRECIATION OF YOUR GIFTS

OUR MEMORY WALL

 

$ 500 000 + CONTRIBUTORS

GO AUTO GROUP
NORTHERN SUNRISE COUNTY 
TOWN OF PEACE RIVER
SHELL CANADA LIMITED

 

$ 100 000+

COUNTY OF NORTHERN LIGHTS

 
IMG_2477.jpg

$ 50 000+

DAN AND ROSE LOVSIN

PALLIATIVE CARE SOCIETY

 

25 000+

AVENGE ENERGY SERVICES

FRED, HELEN JEBB & FAMILY

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS

 

$ 10 000+

ADVANCED PARAMEDIC LTD.          BARRY & CORINNE NOVAK           BAYTEX ENERGY LTD.          DAN DOUCETTE & ZOE NATH          DON WHITEFORD          FERH BUILDING MATERIALS           FRANK & AGNES LOVSIN           FRESON BROS.          MACMILLIAN CONSTRUCTION          MATHIEU HRYNIUK LLP.         

MD SMOKEY RIVER NO. 130           MIGHTY PEACE CHEVROLET & BUICK           MNP LLP           

PEACE RIVER BROADCASTING LTD.           PEACE RIVER LIONS CLUB         PENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD.         SCOTIA BANK           TONER & DIANE BRODEUR          WEAVER WELDING LTD.          WILLY'S TRUCKING

 

5 000+

ALBERTA UNION OF PROVINCIAL EMPLOYEES          ANNE VOS          GORD & BARB DRUMMOND

BILL & JAN HIRTLE          BILLY FOSTER          BROCHU FAMILY          CHAPLE OF MEMORIES         

DAVE & DIANE DESJARDINS          FRANK AND DEBBIE OBERLE          GARDNER FAMILY         

GRIMSHAW LEGION          INVISION CHARTERED ACCOUNTATNS          JASON & KATIE LEUSSINK          KNELSON SAND & GRAVEL          LAVERGNE CONSTRUCTION LTD.          LAVOIE WENTURES         

MACZALA FAMILY          MASONIC LODGE           MURPHY OIL         

ORDER OF PURPLE NO. 80          PAM RAWLEK          RECORD GAZETTE

 

DONATIONS

"IN LOVING MEMORY  OF"

AUGER, DORIS     BARNES, ELENORE     BRISSON, CHRISTOPHER      BRODEUR, BARBARA     BRODEUR, JIM     CASAULT, LAWRENCE     ENNS, BILKL     FORD, ELNMER     FOSTER, KIRSTIN & NORMA     FREY, LOCKY     GORDEY, IRENE     KONEVECKI, JOE FROM MARY     KENEVECKI, JOE FROM TERRY & MAURICE     

LEFEBVRE, MARION     MANZER, DAD FROM MARY ANNE     MANXZER, JIM FROM ALOCE MCDONELL     MARPLE, TONYA     MCPHILLAMY, J S & D     METIS VETRANS     MIKULA, BRUCE     MIKULA, MILAN     

NOVAK, HARRY     PETERSON, DON     ROBINSON, EVELYN     ROSTAD, CHERLY     SCHNEIDER, VIC     

SCOTT, WILLIAM & JEAN     SCREPNEK, METRO     SIDOROFF, JOHN & FLORANCE     SKREPNEK, DOUG     SKREPNEK, DR. STAN     SLOAT, SHANE WESLEY     STONE, ROBERT     THORP, KENNEDY     

VAN SLYKE, NORM    WEBER, VERN     ZESKO, VICTOR 

 

BUY A BRICK

LAYING THE FOUNDATION

ALEKSOV, BILJANA     ALEKSOV, GANE     BALFOUR, JOEL & AMANDA     BARNES, ROBIN     BASTEL, BEV     BASTEL kENT     BASTEL, MILES & DARRILYN     BEAR, GRIZZ     BENNETT, RON & IOLA     BERGERON, ROGER     BOWLING FAMILY     BOWMAN FAMILY     BRODERICK, JEAN     BRODEUR, ALEXANDER     BRODEUR, DIANE     BRODEUR, RACHEL     BRODURE, TONER     BROWN, GREG & MARYJANE     BUCHHOLTZ, DWAYNE & HELGA     BUCHOLTZ, IVAN    BUCHINSKI, KEN & JACKIE    BUNN, KELLY & LESLIE     BUNN, REEVE, LINDSAY & TENELLE     BUNN, SELLECK & ACTILE, ADELE     BYE, HOWARD & GLADYS     CAMBRIDGE FAMILY     CARDER FAMILY     CHAINNICO MACHINE     CLAUGHTON, BOB     CLEMENTS, MATT & FAMILY     COUILLARD, ROGER & LOUISE     COULAS FAMILY     COYLE, KELLY     CRAWFORD, MARK     CRUMLEY, LARRY & JOYCE     DANKS, JANNETTE     DEVLIEGER, BARBARA     DEVLIEGER, TASHA     DOWNING, SPENCER & JASMINE     DUPERRON, RAY & MARY

ED HIGGINSON FAMILY    ENNS, RICHARD & ANNA    ESPETVEIDT, DALE & SHARLA    ETHIER, LEO & NANCY

FAUCHER-SPIERS, T & D   FERH, ALEXANDER    FERH, ANDREW   FERH, ASTON     FERH, CALEB    FERH, KAREN  FERH, LINDSAY    FERH, RON & BRIDGET   FEHR, RORY   FEHR, SAWYER   FORD FAMILY   FREY, WILLIE & JOAN]

GAMBEL, JOHN & MAVIS     GARDNER, IAN, PEGGY & FAMILY     GARDNER, LAYNE, ALLISON & FAMILY

GLOOR, THOMAS & LAURA    GODDARD, IRENE    GOLD, CAROL     GOUR, JACKIE    GRIMSHAW GRAVEL SALES     HALABISKY, J & L     HAUNHOLTER, ED, LYNN & MEGAN     HAYHURST FRANCE, GEORGE & FAMILY

HELGESEN, RICK & JUDY   HELLE, RALPH & PAT   HILL, ROGER & ANNETTE   HILLS, BRUCE   HOGBIN, GARY & JANET     HOULE, MAURICE & TERRY     HRYNIUK, LARRY PAUL     HRYNIUK, MARY     JACKMAN FAMILY     JACKSON, DR MARY PERCY     JOHNSON, AARON     JOHNSON, DR. CORANNE     JOHNSON, ERICK     JOHNSON, HOWARD & JANEEN     JONES, CALVIN & LINDA     JONES, GILBERT     JONES, MAGGIE     KALIS, BENJAMINE     KALIS, SARAH     KALYN, LILLIAN     KELLY, DARRY & PAT     KENNEDY, KRIS     KIM BOWLING FAMILY KIRSTIUK, DON & LYDIA     KONEVECKI, DANNY     KONEVECKI, JASON     KONEVECKI, MARY & FAMILY     KONEVECKI, RYAN     LAGACE, SHONNA & REMY     LALIBERTE, ROGER & DANA     LANCOT, LIZ     LARAMORE, BILL & JANEENE     LAVOIE VENTURES LTD.     LAVOIE, LORRAINE     LEBEDYNSKI, RONANNE     LIMIRE, BOB & SANDY     LIGTH FAMILY     LONETECH ENT.     LOOGMAN, ARIE & JANNY     LOUW, ALEX     LOUW, JEANDRE     LOUW, LEIGH-ANNE     LOUW, WILLEM     LUCAS, EDWARD     LUCAS, PEARL     MAISONNEUVE, LILLIAN     MANN & MANN INSURANCE BROKERS     MANZER, EILEEN     MANZER, ELAINE     MARK HAVIN FAMILY     MARKLEY, MARY     MARSH, REBECCA     MARSHALL, JOHN & MARTHA     MATHIEU HYRNIUK     MCCRACKEN, JUDY     MCINTOSH, RICK & BARB     MD OF OPPORTUNITY 17     MENSSA, JODY & TAMMY     MENSSA, JOHN & DINAH     MESSNER, LINDA     MESSNER, MORLEY     MIKULA, MARY     MILLIGAN COYLE, ELIZABETH     MILLIGAN KALIS, LISA     MILLIGAN, ANDREA     MILLIGAN, GEOFF & PHYLLIS     MOREY, PAT & DENISE     MOSKALYK, ABBY     MUNRO, BETTY-LOU     NAKONECHNY, BREANNA     NATURKACH, JORDAN     NATURKACH, TERRY & LEANNE     NEEDHAM, COLIN & LINDA     NEMECZ, BRUNO     NEMECZ, SHANNON     NEMECZ, ROCKY     NORTHERN METALIC SALES     NORTHERN SUNRISE COUNTY STAFF     NOVAK, DENYS & HEAM     NOVAK, JENNIE     OLIR, MARTEN     OUELLETTE, LAURIER & DORIS     PARENTEAU, AARON     PERROTT, SHELDON & FAMILY     PETERSON FAMILY     PIDLASKI, FINN     PIMM, ALBERT & JUDY     PROUX, DARYL & KIMBERLEY     RADBOURNE FAMILY     RANDALL, B, A & FAMILY     RAYMOND, MARVIN & LOIS     REBELO, JOHN & ISA     REGION IV METIS NATION     RELLING, ANDREA     ROBERTSON, ERYN     RODRIGUE, CLAUDE & COCO     ROSTAD, AIDAN     ROSTAD, BRENT     ROSTAD, CHERYL     ROY, ERNEST     SALIWONCHUK, TONY     SALLIS FAMILY     SAWCHUK, T & M     SCHIPHOLT, RALPH & PAMELA     SCHNEIDER, CHAD     SEITZ, LOREN & THERESA     SIDOROFF, GERALD     SIDOROFF, MAURICE     SIMON FAMILY     SINGH, MAXIMUS     SIPMA, BREANNA     SIPMA, CAMDEN, RYLAN & BARON     SIPMA, GRACE     SIPMA, HARMONY     SIPMA, KLAAS     SIPMA, MACKENZIE     SIPMA, SHAWN     SIPMA, TOOS     SIRY FAMILY     SKEARERS FAMILY     SKIRLIK, GRACE     SKREPNEK, BARRY     SNYDER FAMILY     SPINNY, ALLEN & PAULINE     SPIRK, DOMINIC     SPIRK, REID     SPIRK, SHERRY     SPRADO, BRETT     SPRADO, LYNDSAY     SPRADO, ROBIN     SPRAGUE, MORGAN     STAFF VISION CREDIT UNION FALHER     STEPHENS, R & K     STILLING FAMILY     STRANAGHAN, AL & MARIA     STUEBING, DIETER & BETTY     SVECLA, DARREN, DARLENE, TYLER & TORI     TALLMAN, JIM & LYNN     TAPLIN, HANNAH     TAPLIN, JANNA     TAPLIN, JIM & ANNA     TESCHE, JOE & JANE     THOMA, BRANDON & FAMILY     THOMPSON & WAGNER FINANCIAL SERVICES     UNITED NURSES OF ALBERTA LOCAL 30     VAN TAMELEN, DAVE & JOYCE     VANDEMARK, TINA     VEDRESS FAMILY     WALTON, HUNTER     WALTON, KYE     WALTON, THANE & GAYLE     WARKENTIN, LANDON, STEPHANIE & FAMILY     WESTERN FINANCIAL     WILLIAMS, MICHAEL & FAMILY     WILSON, KAITLIN     YACHASZ FAMILY     YEGANI, SEAN     ZESKO, HILDA   

 

1-877-688-4692

6785-102 Avenue
Peace River, Alberta

©2019 by Peace River Shell Rotary House. Proudly created with Wix.com